The ad Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder
Sold
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 2
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 3
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 4
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 5
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 6
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 7
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 8
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 9
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 10
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 11
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 12
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 13
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 14
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 15
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 16
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 17
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 18
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 19
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 20
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 21
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 22
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 23
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 24
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 25
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 26
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 27
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 28
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 29
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 30
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 31
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 32
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 33
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 34
Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder image 35
1/35
Brand:  Pöttinger
Model:  HIT 12.14 T
Type:  tedder
Year of manufacture:  2013
Net weight:  2400 kg
Transport length:  5.5 m
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  Jul 5, 2024
Seller stock ID:  2044106
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-07-10 10:51
Description
Working width:  13 m
Transport dimensions:  5.5 m × 2.9 m × 2.6 m
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Pöttinger HIT 12.14 T tedder

Swedish
Information om användning:Objektet har brukats fram till auktionsstartKommentar om användning:Har gått hos samma ägare sedan nyInformation från nuvarande ägare:Begagnad, glapp och slitage kan förekommaKända reparationer och lagningar:Löpande underhåll har utförts genom åren
Pinnarmar per rotor: 6
Arbetsbredd: 13 m
Höger yttersektion ställbar i vinkel för kantkörning
Diverse slitdelar medföljer
Pöttinger tedders
Search results: 56 ads
Show
Subscribe