Ghana / English
Sign In / Registration
Sign In / Registration
Place your ad
Place your ad
Agronetto
»
Hay making equipment sales auctions
»
Tedders sales auctions
»
Fendt tedders sales auctions
»
Fendt Lotus 770 tedder
Fendt Former
Fendt Lotus
Fendt Lotus 770
Fendt Twister
The ad
Fendt Lotus 770 tedder for sale by auction
has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Fendt FORMER 14055 PRO
€45,000
Tedder
2021
13.8 m
Germany, Melle-Wellingholzhausen
Fendt twister 8608
€11,932
Tedder
2021
Germany, Hamburg
Fendt former 1603 gebr. kreise
€19,900
Tedder
2021
Germany, Hamburg
Fendt FORMER 14055 PRO
€45,000
Tedder
2021
13.8 m
Fendt Twister 6606 DN
€10,710
Tedder
2022
6.6 m
Germany, Bamberg
Sold
1/50
Brand:
Fendt
Model:
Lotus 770
Type:
tedder
Year of manufacture:
2021
Net weight:
1030 kg
Location:
Denmark
Tølløse
Placed on:
Jun 19, 2024
Seller stock ID:
936258
Auction:
1
Ending date:
2024-06-26 10:53
Truck body
Body dimensions:
2.9 m × 3 m × 3.4 m
Condition
Condition:
used
More details — Fendt Lotus 770 tedder
Danish
Danish
Information fra nuværende ejer:Ingen anmærkninger eller fejl som den nuværende ejer er bekendt medMaskinen har kørt 100 hektar i 2021 og ikke brugt sidenKendte anmærkninger og fejl:Mangler et par tænder
Lette brugsspor forekommer
Læssehjælp med: Maskine
Hjulmål: 15x6.5-8
Hay making equipment
Fendt Former
Fendt Lotus
Fendt Lotus 770
Fendt Twister
Fendt tedders
Search results:
38 ads
Show
Subscribe
Lette brugsspor forekommer
Læssehjælp med: Maskine
Hjulmål: 15x6.5-8