The ad Väderstad 4.7m cultivator for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/22
Brand:
Väderstad
Model:
4.7m
Type:
cultivator
Year of manufacture:
1995
Net weight:
900 kg
Location:
Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:
Apr 24, 2024
Seller stock ID:
1897334
Auction:
1
Ending date:
2024-05-02 13:07
Description
Transport dimensions:
width - 1.8 m
Condition
Condition:
used
Slitage finns runt om enligt bilderGenomförda reparationer och åtgärder:Finns lagningar enligt bilder
Fäste: trepunkt
Antal pinnar/tallrikar: 52
Transportlängd (m): Ca 3.2
Transporthöjd (m): Ca 2.4
Arbetsbredd: 4.7 m