The ad Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Foderhäck other forage equipment Foderhäck auction Other forage equipment Sweden, Karlstad
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment
Sold
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 2
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 3
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 4
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 5
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 6
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 7
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 8
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 9
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 10
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 11
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 12
Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment image 13
1/13
Brand:  Starke Arvid
Model:  400L / 750 kg
Year of manufacture:  2015
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  Apr 17, 2024
Seller stock ID:  1879695
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-04-23 10:44
Description
Volume:  400 l
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Starke Arvid 400L / 750 kg other forage equipment

Swedish
Information om användning:Objektet har använts till uthyrningInformation från nuvarande ägare:
Observera!
Reparationsobjekt, kan ha fler fel än vi känner till / Needs to be repaired/mendedKända anmärkningar och fel:Bucklor och skador runt om.
Skadade fälgar.
Lasthjälp med: Lastmaskin